Difference between revisions of "Pentagonal Duoprism"
From Superliminal Wiki
m (→Length 3: Updated the link to my solve to match my user page's new formatting) |
|||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| − | |[[User:FezzieGD# | + | |[[User:FezzieGD#Pentagonal_duoprisms_.7B5.7Dx.7Bn.7D|Josh Courtney]] |
|01/30/2025 | |01/30/2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 1 March 2025
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Contents
Length 2
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 3
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 4
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 5
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||