Difference between revisions of "Uniform Pentagonal Duoprism"
From Superliminal Wiki
m (→Length 3: Fix link) |
m (→Length 3: Fix link) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|442 | |442 | ||
| − | |[[User:Thermostatico# | + | |[[User:Thermostatico#5x5_Duoprism|Raymond Zhao]] |
|06/27/2025 | |06/27/2025 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:36, 27 June 2025
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Disclamer: Page was created on 16/02/2025, with the solves found on the Wiki.
Length 2
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 3
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||