Difference between revisions of "Simplex"
From Superliminal Wiki
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |540 |
| − | |[[User:Thesamer#remi-3,3,3_4(540)|Remigiusz Durka] | + | |[[User:Thesamer#remi-3,3,3_4(540)|Remigiusz Durka]] |
|11/01/2009 | |11/01/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |[[User:Thesamer#remi-3,3,3_3(91)|Remigiusz Durka] | + | |[[User:Thesamer#remi-3,3,3_3(91)|Remigiusz Durka]] |
|10/24/2009 | |10/24/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:16, 4 November 2009
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Length 2
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 26 | Melinda Green | 10/17/2009 | ||
| 5 | Klaus Weidinger | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 3 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 2 | Klaus Weidinger | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 1 | Remigiusz Durka | 11/04/2009 | ||
Length 3
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 91 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 59 | Mateusz Burnicki | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 56 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/29/2009 | ||
Length 4
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 540 | Remigiusz Durka | 11/01/2009 | ||
Full solves of "Simplex-3" in order of achievement
| Solvers | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nr | Name | Date | ||
| 1 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 2 | Mateusz Burnicki | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 3 | ||||