Difference between revisions of "MPUlt 24-cell Puzzles"
From Superliminal Wiki
(→Face turning FT) |
(→Face turning FT) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | |[[Eduard Baumann]] | + | | [[User:Baumann#eb_004|Eduard Baumann]] |
| 12/16/2011 | | 12/16/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 25 April 2012
Back to MPUlt_Records main page
Face turning FT
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||