Difference between revisions of "Simplex"
From Superliminal Wiki
(added link) |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | |Mateusz Burnicki | + | |[[User:Wlochu#mat-3.2C3.2C3_3.2859.29|Mateusz Burnicki]] |
|10/25/2009 | |10/25/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 21 November 2009
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Length 2
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 26 | Melinda Green | 10/17/2009 | ||
| 5 | Klaus Weidinger | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 3 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 2 | Klaus Weidinger | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 1 | Remigiusz Durka | 11/04/2009 | ||
Length 3
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 91 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 59 | Mateusz Burnicki | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 56 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/29/2009 | ||
| 44 | Matthew Sheerin | 11/19/2009 | ||
Length 4
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 540 | Remigiusz Durka | 11/01/2009 | ||
Full solves of "Simplex-3" in order of achievement
| Solvers | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nr | Name | Date | ||
| 1 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 2 | Mateusz Burnicki | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 3 | Matthew Sheerin | 11/19/2009 | ||