Difference between revisions of "Pentagonal Duoprism"
From Superliminal Wiki
(updated links to duoprisms logs on my page) |
|||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10358 | |10358 | ||
| − | |[[User:Vega12#vega12- | + | |[[User:Vega12#vega12-5_4_4PentagonalDuoprism(10358)|Christopher Locke]] |
|11/28/2009 | |11/28/2009 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |[[User:Vega12#vega12- | + | |[[User:Vega12#vega12-5_4_4PentagonalDuoprism(10358)|Christopher Locke]] |
|11/28/2009 | |11/28/2009 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12533 | |12533 | ||
| − | |[[User:Vega12#vega12- | + | |[[User:Vega12#vega12-5_4_5PentagonalDuoprism(12533)|Christopher Locke]] |
|11/24/2009 | |11/24/2009 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | |[[User:Vega12#vega12- | + | |[[User:Vega12#vega12-5_4_5PentagonalDuoprism(12533)|Christopher Locke]] |
|11/24/2009 | |11/24/2009 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 29 November 2009
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Contents
Length 2
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 3
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 4
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 5
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||