Difference between revisions of "Pentagonal Duoprism"
From Superliminal Wiki
(shortest {5}x{4} 3) |
m (fixed formatting error) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|414 | |414 | ||
| − | [[User:FezzieGD#Pentagonal_duoprisms_.7B5.7Dx.7Bn.7D|Josh Courtney]] | + | |[[User:FezzieGD#Pentagonal_duoprisms_.7B5.7Dx.7Bn.7D|Josh Courtney]] |
|03/24/2025 | |03/24/2025 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 23 March 2025
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Contents
Length 2
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 3
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 4
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 5
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||