Difference between revisions of "Pentagonal Duoprism"
From Superliminal Wiki
(→Length 3: Add more solves to the list) |
m (→Length 3: Fix links again) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|760 | |760 | ||
| − | |[[User:Thermostatico# | + | |[[User:Thermostatico#5x4_Duoprism|Raymond Zhao]] |
|06/17/2021 | |06/17/2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|367 | |367 | ||
| − | |[[User:Thermostatico# | + | |[[User:Thermostatico#5x4_Duoprism|Raymond Zhao]] |
|06/26/2025 | |06/26/2025 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:36, 27 June 2025
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Contents
Length 2
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 3
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 4
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 5
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||