Difference between revisions of "Simplex"
From Superliminal Wiki
Cutelyaware (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[User:Melinda|Melinda Green]] |
|10/17/2009 | |10/17/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | |Melinda Green | + | |[[User:Melinda|Melinda Green]] |
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 28 October 2009
Length 2
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 26 | Melinda Green | 10/17/2009 | ||
| 5 | Klaus Weidinger | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 3 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 2 | Klaus Weidinger | 10/25/2009 | ||
Length 3
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
| 91 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/24/2009 | ||
| 59 | Mateusz Burnicki | 10/25/2009 | ||
| 56 | Remigiusz Durka | 10/29/2009 | ||
Length 4
| Shortests | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists | Name | Date | ||
Full solves Simplex-3 in order of achievement
| Solvers | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nr | Name | Date | ||
| 1 | Remigiusz Durka | |||
| 2 | Mateusz Burnicki | |||
| 3 | Melinda Green | |||