Difference between revisions of "Simplex"
From Superliminal Wiki
(→Length 3) |
m (Updated the link to my solve to match my user page's new formatting) |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| − | |[[User:FezzieGD# | + | |[[User:FezzieGD#Pentachoron_.7B3.2C3.2C3.7D|Josh Courtney]] |
|02/11/2025 | |02/11/2025 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:53, 1 March 2025
Back to MC4D Records main page.
Contents
Length 2
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 3
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 4
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Length 5
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||